欢迎访问中国成人高考网!
加入收藏 | 设为首页 | 会员中心 | 我要投稿 | 留言反馈 | RSS

资讯
成考新闻 成考政策 考证资讯
教育新闻 自考资讯 校园活动
报考
成考院校 报读流程 专业介绍
成考留言 成考答疑 网上预约
备考
历年真题 模拟试题 成考教材
考点讲解 成考刷题 考试心得
继教
网络教育 自学考试 开放教育
在职考研 成人中专 资格考试

2022年成人高考高起专英语真题及答案


时间:2023-10-12 16:16:14  来源:成人高考网  作者:本站编辑整理  阅读:

一、语音知识:共 5 小题;每题 1.5 分,共 7.5 分。在下列每组单词中,有一个单词地划
线部分与其他单词的划线部分的读音不同。找出这个词。
1.A.chair       B.rich        C.teacher      D.headache
2.A.cut          B.but         C.student      D.must
3.A.rise         B.give        C.life           D.nice
4.A.are          B.dare        C.care          D.share
5.A.bus         B.desk        C.fast           D.easy
二、词汇与语法知识:共 15 小题;每题 1.5 分,共 22.5 分。从每小题的四个选择项中,
选出最佳的一项。
6.The ______ house walls are made of glass looks beautiful.
A.that
B.which
C.who
D.whose
7.Hurry up, ______ you will miss the train.
A.then
B.and
C.but
D.or
8.The young man ______ a large box went out of the bank.
A.carried
B.carrying
C.carries
D.carry
9.If he ______ ,he’ll be the first Englishman to get the prize in the past ten years.
A.win
B.will win
C.wins
D.is winning
10.We should protect the Earth because it is ______ home.
A.us
B.our
C.we
D.ours
11.This bus ______ the children to and from their school every day.
A.takes
B.will take
C.is taking
D.has taken
12.The bank finally agreed him ______ $5,000.
A.lending
B.lends
C.to lend
D.lent
13.She’s far ______ at English than her brother.
A.better
B.well
C.good
D.best
14.She ______ put the glasses on the ground.
A.careful
B.carefully
C.caring
D.cared
15.He always gets up early ______ the morning.
A.in
B.on
C.at
D.to
16.It takes ______ hour to reach the top of the mountain.
A.a
B.an
C.不填
D.the
17.Two bridges ______ over the river five years ago.
A.build
B.built
C.were built
D.are built
18.The pain is so bad that she ______ fall asleep at all.
A.can’t
B.mustn’t
C.shouldn’t
D.needn’t
19.He ______ in London for almost 10 years.
A.live
B.is living
C.lives
D.has lived
20.——______ do you mean, you want to spend the weekend alone?
——Well,I haven’t decided yet.
A.Why
B.How
C.What
D.Whom
三、完形填空:共 15 小题;每题 2 分,共 30 分。通读下面的短文,掌握其大意。然后,
从每小题的四个选择项中选出可填入相应空白处的最佳选项。

Last Thursday,Barbara Foster visited her favorite restaurant with her son to have a lunch and celebrate her 100th birthday.1zE全国成人高考网

When Foster 21 ,she was shocked to find the restaurant 22 balloons,flowers and even a 23 cake on her regular table. Her friends and the restaurant’s workers 24 around her as she sat down.1zE全国成人高考网

Foster and her son have been going to the restaurant together 25 about five or six years. Lately,Foster’s arthritis(关节炎)has 26 it more difficult for her to get around,27 they haven’t been there as often. But she makes the trip 28 she can.1zE全国成人高考网

“She gets around very well. She’s got a great mind,” the restaurant’s waitress Jenny Miller,who 29 the surprise party,said. Over the years, Miller has become a great friend of the Fosters after their 30 visits and even calls Barbara“Mom”.1zE全国成人高考网

Jimmy Powell,the general manager, said that he 31 to make Foster’s 100-year birthday extra special.Besides the cake, balloons, flowers and cards, the restaurant 32 Foster one special gift:a lifetime 33 of free meals there.1zE全国成人高考网

“I just can’t get over this,” Foster said as she smiled and 34 everyone aroundher.“This is so 35 .”1zE全国成人高考网

21.
A.returned
B.stood
C.walked
D.arrived
22.
A.belonged to
B.kept away
C.filled with
D.connected with
23.
A.birthday
B.wedding
C.Christmas
D.New Year
24.
A.passed
B.finished
C.collected
D.gathered
25.
A.for
B.off
C.from
D.with
26.
A.let
B.made
C.seen
D.ordered
27.
A.so
B.since
C.while
D.after
28.
A.whatever
B.whenever
C.wherever
D.whichever
29.
A.put
B.left
C.organized
D.received
30.
A.famous
B.sad
C.safe
D.frequent
31.
A.refused
B.wanted
C.moved
D.used
32.
A.gave
B.paid
C.borrowed
D.charged
33.
A.habit
B.job
C.supply
D.interest
34.
A.felt
B.thanked
C.welcomed
D.recognized
35.
A.rude
B.funny
C.wonderful
D.foolish
四、阅读理解:共 15 小题;每题 3 分,共 45 分。阅读下列短文,然后根据短文的内容从
每小题的四个选择项中选出最佳的一项。1zE全国成人高考网
A

Cesar was horn in Arizona in 1927. His grandparents had come to the United States from Mexico years before.Cesar and his family lived on their farm. In the 1930s, there was very little rain in Arizona. The land dried up and farmers couldn’t grow crops. Cesar’s family had to move. They went west to California.1zE全国成人高考网

California had a lot of farmland. Cesar’s family got jobs as migrantfarm workers. That meant they moved from farm to farm to pick crops. It was hard work, and the pay was very low. Cesar worked in the fields to help his family. He also went to school. He liked to learn, but he didn’t like going to school. Some children made fun of him because he did not speak English well.1zE全国成人高考网

When Cesar was 17,he joined the navy.He was at sea for two years. After he returned home,he married his true love,Helen. They later had eight children. Cesar returned to working in the fields. But he was angry about how hard life was for the farm workers.The landowners(土地拥有者)made all the money. They didn’t treat the workers well. Cesar had always been quiet and shy. But now he decided it was time to speak up. He was going to work for farm workers’ rights. He began by talking to farm workers.He helped them vote(投票).If they voted,they could help choose America’s leaders. Cesar also got thousands of farm workers to join workers’ organizations or groups.1zE全国成人高考网

36.Cesar’s family left Arizona because ______.
A.there was too much rain
B.there was very little farmland
C.their children couldn’t go to school
D.the land was too dry for crops to grow
37.What does migrant mean in the second paragraph?
A.Working very hard.
B.Having large farms.
C.Making a lot of money.
D.Moving from place to place.
38.What did Cesar do at the age of 17?
A.He taught in a farm school.
B.He had his first child.
C.He started to serve in the navy.
D.He got married to Helen.
39.What did Cesar help farm workers do?
A.To vote in the elections.
B.To become leaders.
C.To treat landowners well.
D.To fight against workers’ groups.
B

David was earning money for college by working at a store in the late afternoon and early evening. On Wednesday night his boss asked him to work long past midnight, because another employee(雇员) got sick. Since David needed money for his car payment,he agreed.He did not tell his boss that he had an important test early thenext morning.1zE全国成人高考网

On Thursday morning David slept through the alarm(闹钟).But,luckily,he was woken up by the telephone half an hour later. He arrived at the exam as the test papers were being handed out. However,he had missed the professor’s instruction on how to do the test. David could not immediately begin to work on the test because he had to calm himself first. He was surprised by some of the material on the test. As he began to read and answer questions, he worried that he would not do well.1zE全国成人高考网

In fact,at the very beginning David made a poor decision. He didn’t tell his boss that he needed a good sleep on the night before his big test. Being prepared rather than feeling tired and sleepy can make the difference in answering correctly one item(题目)or more. That correct item,for example, could make the difference in a failing score of 58 or a passing score of 60. So, don’t take chances when the risks(风险)are high.Getting well prepared can make a difference. Set yourself up for success, and get enough sleep the night before a test.1zE全国成人高考网

40.What was David asked to do on Wednesday night?
A.To call his boss.
B.To pay for his car.
C.To work longer hours.
D.To take care of a worker.
41.How was David woken up on Thursday morning?
A.By his boss.
B.By the alarm.
C.By the phone.
D.By his professor.
42.What might be the best title for this passage?
A.Be Prepared
B.Don’t Be Lazy
C.Work Hard
D.Help Those in Need
C

It was Sally’s first time alone on a bus to school. She was excited and a bit nervous. The bus stop was near her house, but today, it seemed to be miles away. Sally finally got on the bus and took a seat by a window in the back row.1zE全国成人高考网

The bus started at a normal speed. But Sally felt that something seemed to be wrong because there was a terrible smell coming out of the back of the bus. She saw some people next to her looked as if they were getting sick. Suddenly, she realized that it probably was a gas leak(泄漏). She had to do something. She shouted to the bus driver, but he didn’t hear her. Then she tried to open the windows, but they were locked due to the air-conditioning(空调).1zE全国成人高考网

Just then,she looked down,and saw her rock-hard shoes.She immediately took off one of them and,with much strength, broke open the window nearest to her,letting out the gas, and bringing the attention of the driver to the trouble. She was afraid that the driver would have her arrested(逮捕)for breaking the window when a policeman came. But to her surprise and delight, the policeman expressed his thanks for her help.1zE全国成人高考网

When she arrived at the school, she told the story to her teacher and classmates.They were very proud of her.1zE全国成人高考网

43.How did Sally feel before she got on the bus to school alone?
A.Proud and worried.
B.Lonely and frightened.
C.Delighted and surprised.
D.Excited and nervous.
44.What problem did Sally find on the bus?
A.The bus went too fast.
B.There was a terrible smell.
C.The passengers were noisy.
D.The air-conditioning stopped.
45.Who broke the window open?
A.Sally.
B.The driver.
C.A teacher.
D.A policeman.
46.What did the policeman do after he arrived?
A.He thanked Sally.
B.He arrested Sally.
C.He called Sally’s teacher.
D.He punished the bus driver.
D

Monique might be the world’s most widely travelled hen(母鸡).She has sailed around the world with Guirec Soudée,a French sailor,for five years.1zE全国成人高考网

Soudée’s trip began from his hometown in France. Before crossing the Atlantic Ocean,Soudée stopped in the Canary Islands. There he met Monique; it was given to him by some friend. His plan was to have the hen for company and fresh eggs.1zE全国成人高考网

People warned him that a hen wouldn’t lay eggs at sea because it would be too anxious. However, Monique laid an egg on her first day on the boat and then laid 25 eggs in 28 days. “Monique and I became very close. I talked to her every day, and I knew she understood me,” Soudée says.“I taught her how to swim, and we shared everything together.”1zE全国成人高考网

Soudée and Monique finished their 51,000-mile journey around the world in December 2018. On the trip there were some frightening moments. Their boat overturned in 13-metre waves near Antarctica; on Greenland they were stranded(滞留)in the ice for 130 days, 70 of which were in darkness. Soudée couldn’t fish because of the ice, and Monique’s eggs saved him.1zE全国成人高考网

Soudée has written a book called The Hen Who Sailed around the World:A True Story. “We’ve got lots of plans,”Soudée says. “I want to get a bigger boat and hopefully Monique will have some chicks (小鸡)and then we can take them too.”1zE全国成人高考网

47.Where did Soudée meet Monique?
A.On an old boat.
B.In Antarctica.
C.In his hometown.
D.In the Canary Islands.
48.What did people warn Soudée about Monique?
A.It might get lost.
B.It would not lay eggs at sea.
C.It might not stay alive at sea.
D.It would take him too much time.
49.What happened to Soudée and Monique on Greenland?
A.They spent 130 days in darkness.
B.They were stranded in the ice.
C.They had nothing to eat.
D.They lost their boat.
50.What do we know about Soudée from the last paragraph?
A.He has got a larger boat.
B.He has bought some chicks.
C.He has written a book about Monique.
D.He has started a new sailing around the world.
第Ⅱ卷(非选择题,共 45 分)
五、补全对话:共 5 句;每句满分为 3 分,共 15 分。根据中文提示,把对话中缺少的内容写在线上。这些句子必须符合英语表达习惯。打句号的地方,用陈述句;打问号的地方,用疑问句。
提示:Tom 给 Jack 打电话,但 Jack 不在办公室,便请 Mary 留言给 Jack
(T=Tom;M=Mary)
T:Hello! This is Tom. Who’s speaking there?
M:Hello, ___51___.
T:Hi,Mary! Can I talk to Jack,please?
M:I’m sorry. ___52___ .
T:Well,can you take a message for him?
M: ___53___ .
T: Please ask him to call me back. We are going to visit our teacher this evening.
M:I see.___54___ ?
T:My phone number is 54211188.
M: OK, I’ll tell him when he comes back.
T: ___55___ .
M:You are welcome.
六、书面表达:满分 30 分。
假设你是李华。你的英国朋友 Mike 想来你的家乡旅游,并品尝当地美食,希望你推荐一家
有特色的餐馆。请给 Mike 写一封英文邮件,内容包括:
1.餐馆名字:友客饭庄;
2.餐馆的位置;
3.餐馆的特色。
注意:1.词数应为 100 左右;
2.邮件内容须写在答题卡的指定位置上。
第 10 页高起点《英语》真题
2022 年成人高考高起点《英语》真题参考答案与解析
一、语音知识
1.【答案】D
2.【答案】C
3.【答案】B
4.【答案】A
5.【答案】D
二、词汇与语法知识
6.【答案】D
【解析】本题考查定语从句。
句意:那座墙壁是由玻璃制成的房子看起来很漂亮。分析句子可知,空格处为定语从句的引
导词,且该引导词在从句中作定语。故本题选 D。
7.【答案】D
【解析】本题考查连词辨析。
句意:快点,不然你就赶不上火车了。then 那时;and 和;but 但是;or 否则。根据句意,
本题选 D。
8.【答案】B
【解析】本题考查非谓语动词。
句意:那个年轻人提着一个大箱子走出了银行。分析句子可知,该句主干完整,所以空格处应填非谓语动词。man 与 carry 之间是主谓关系,所以应用现在分词表主动。故本题选 B。
9.【答案】C
【解析】本题考查条件状语从句。句意:如果他获奖,他将成为过去十年来第一个获得该奖的英国人。分析句子可知,该句为 if 引导的真实条件句,遵循“主将从现”的原则,所以
从句的谓语动词应用一般现在时。从句的主语是 he,所以从句的谓语动词应用第三人称单
数形式。故本题选 C。
10.【答案】B
【解析】本题考查代词辨析。句意:我们应该保护地球,因为它是我们的家园。空格前是系动词 is,空格后是名词 home,所以空格处应填具有形容词属性的代词。故本题选 B。
11.【答案】A
【解析】本题考查时态。句意:这辆公共汽车每天载着孩子们上下学。根据 every day 可
知,该句时态为一般现在时。主语为 this bus,所以空格处应为第三人称单数形式。故本
题选 A。
12.【答案】C
【解析】本题考查固定用法。句意:银行最后同意借给他 5000 美元。agree to do sth.为
固定用法,意为“同意做某事”。故本题选 C。
13.【答案】A
【解析】本题考查比较级。句意:她的英语比她哥哥好得多。根据 far 和 than 可知,空格
处应为比较级形式。故本题选 A。
14.【答案】B
【解析】本题考查副词。句意:她小心地把玻璃杯放在地上。分析句子可知,该句主干完整,空格处需填副词来修饰动词 put。故本题选 B。
15.【答案】A
【解析】本题考查介词辨析。句意:他早上总是起得很早。表示“上午”“下午”等的名词
前,介词应用 in。故本题选 A。
16.【答案】B
【解析】本题考查冠词。句意:到达山顶要花一个小时。hour 为以元音音素开头的可数名
词的单数形式,空格处表示“一,一个”,所以应填不定冠词 an。故本题选 B。
17.【答案】C
【解析】本题考查时态和语态。句意:五年前这条河上建了两座桥。根据 five years ago 可
知,该句的时态为一般过去时。bridges 与 build 之间是动宾关系,所以应用被动语态。故本题选 C。
18.【答案】A
【解析】本题考查情态动词辨析。句意:她疼得根本无法入睡。can’t 不能;mustn’t 禁
止;shouldn’t 不应该;needn’t 不需要。故本题选 A。
19.【答案】D
【解析】本题考查时态。句意:他在伦敦住了快十年了。根据 for almost 10 years 可知,
该句时态为现在完成时。故本题选 D。
20.【答案】C
【解析】本题考查疑问词。句意:你想一个人过周末是什么意思?嗯,我还没决定。why为什么;how 怎么样;what 什么;whom 谁。根据句意,本题选 C。
三、完形填空
21.【答案】D
【解析】词义辨析题。当福斯特到达时,她震惊地发现餐厅里摆满了气球、鲜花。returned
返回;stood 站立;walked 散步;arrived 到达。故本题选 D。
22.【答案】C
【解析】词义辨析题。当福斯特到达时,她震惊地发现餐厅里摆满了气球、鲜花。belonged to 属于;kept away 防范;filled with 充满;connected with 与……联系。故本题选 C。
23.【答案】A
【解析】词义辨析题。当福斯特到达时,她震惊地发现餐厅里摆满了气球、鲜花,甚至在她常坐的桌子上还放着一个生日蛋糕。birthday 生日;wedding 婚礼;Christmas 圣诞节;
New Year 新年。根据前文提到的 her 100th birthday 可知,本题选 A。
24.【答案】D
【解析】词义辨析题。当她坐下时,她的朋友和餐厅的工作人员都围着她。passed 经过,
越过;finished 完成;collected 收集;gathered 聚集。故本题选 D。
25.【答案】A
【解析】词义辨析题。福斯特和她的儿子一起去这家餐厅大约有五、六年了。根据 have been going 可知,该处应填介词 for,且 for 后通常可以加“一段时间”。故本题选 A。
26.【答案】B
【解析】固定用法题。福斯特的关节炎让她的出行变得更加困难。“make+it+形容词”为
固定用法。故本题选 B。
27.【答案】A
【解析】词义辨析题。福斯特的关节炎让她的出行变得更加困难,所以他们不经常去那里了。so 因此;since 自从;while 当……时候;after 在……之后。分析句子可知,前后两个分句之间是因果关系,故本题选 A。
28.【答案】B
【解析】词义辨析题。但她只要有机会就会去。whatever 无论什么;whenever 无论什么时
候;wherever 无论哪里;whichever 无论哪个。故本题选 B
29.【答案】C
【解析】词义辨析题。组织这次惊喜派对的餐厅女服务员珍妮·米勒说福斯特走得非常好,
并且她很有头脑。put 放下;left 离开;organized 组织;received 得到。故本题选 C。
30.【答案】D
【解析】词义辨析题。多年来,在福斯特一家的频繁光临下,米勒已经成为他们的好朋友。famous 著名的;sad 伤心的;safe 安全的;frequent 频繁的。故本题选 D。
31.【答案】B
【解析】词义辨析题。总经理吉米·鲍威尔想让福斯特的百岁生日变得特别。refused 拒绝;wanted 想要;moved 移动;used 使用。故本题选 B。
32.【答案】A
【解析】词义辨析题。除了蛋糕、气球、鲜花和卡片,餐厅还送给福斯特一份特别的礼物。gave 给;paid 支付;borrowed 借;charged 控告。故本题选 A。
33.【答案】C
【解析】词义辨析题。除了蛋糕、气球、鲜花和卡片,餐厅还送给福斯特一份特别的礼物:在该餐厅终身免费用餐。habit 习惯;job 工作;supply 供给,提供;interest 兴趣。故
本题选 C。
34.【答案】B
【解析】词义辨析题。福斯特微笑着感谢她周围的每个人。felt 感受;thanked 感谢;
welcomed 欢迎;recognized 认出。故本题选 B。
35.【答案】C
【解析】词义辨析题。这真是太美妙了。rude 粗鲁的;funny 滑稽的;wonderful 美好的;
foolish 愚蠢的。故本题选 C。
四、阅读理解
36.【答案】D
【解析】事实细节题。根据第一段第四、五、六句可知,亚利桑那州的雨量非常少,土地干涸,农民无法种植农作物,所以塞萨尔一家不得不搬家。故本题选 D。
37.【答案】D
【解析】词义猜测题。根据第二段第二、三句可知,塞萨尔的家人找到了流动农场工人的工作。这意味着他们需要从一个农场到另一个农场去采摘农作物。故本题选 D。
38.【答案】C
【解析】事实细节题。根据第三段第一句可知,塞萨尔 17 岁时加入了海军。故本题选 C。
39.【答案】A
【解析】事实细节题。根据第三段最后三句可知,塞萨尔帮助农场工人参与投票。故本题选A。
40.【答案】C
【解析】事实细节题。根据第一段第二句可知,星期三晚上,大卫的老板要求他加班到午夜以后,因为另一个雇员生病了。故本题选 C。
41.【答案】C
【解析】事实细节题。根据第二段前两句可知,周四早上,大卫没听到闹钟,睡过头了。但幸运的是,半小时后他被电话吵醒了。故本题选 C。
42.【答案】A
【解析】主旨大意题。本文主要讲述了大卫在考试前一天的晚上没有好好休息,没有做好考试准备,以疲惫、困倦的状态参加了考试,这极可能使他不及格。这个故事告诉我们,要为成功做好准备,做好准备可以使事情变得不同。故本题选 A。
43.【答案】D
第 13 页高起点《英语》真题
【解析】事实细节题。根据第一段第一、二句可知,萨利第一次独自坐车去学校时,她很兴奋,也有点紧张。故本题选 D。
44.【答案】B
【解析】事实细节题。根据第二段第二句可知,坐上巴士后萨利觉得似乎有些不对劲,因为有一股难闻的气味从巴士后面传出来。故本题选 B。
45.【答案】A
【解析】事实细节题。根据第三段可知,萨利脱下她的一只鞋,用很大的力气砸开了离她最近的窗户,放出了气体,并引起了司机的注意。故本题选 A。
46.【答案】A
【解析】事实细节题。根据第四段最后一句可知,警察对萨利的帮助表示感谢。故本题选 A。
47.【答案】D
【解析】事实细节题。根据第二段第二、三句可知,在穿越大西洋之前,Soudée 在加那利
群岛停留。在那里他遇到了莫尼克。故本题选 D。
48.【答案】B
【解析】事实细节题。根据第三段第一句可知,人们提醒 Soudée 母鸡不会在海上下蛋,因
为母鸡太焦虑了。故本题选 B。
49.【答案】B
【解析】事实细节题。根据第四段倒数第二句可知,在格陵兰岛,Soudée 和莫尼克在冰上
滞留了 130 天,其中 70 天是在黑暗中度过的。故本题选 B。
50.【答案】C
【解析】事实细节题。根据最后一段第一句可知,Soudée 写了一本名为《环游世界的母鸡:一个真实的故事》的书,这本书是关于母鸡莫尼克的。
五、补全对话
51.【答案】this is Mary(speaking)/I am Mary
52.【答案】He is not in(the office)
53.【答案】Yes/Sure
54.【答案】Can I have your phone number, please/What’s your phone number, please
55.【答案】Thank you/Thanks
六、书面表达
【答案】
Dear Mike,
I’m so glad that you are coming to visit my hometown. I would like to suggest
you go to the most popular restaurant here.Its name is Youke Restaurant. It’s in
the city center and not far from my home. The restaurant offers a variety of dishes
special in my hometown. There are also dances to Chinese music in the evenings and
you may be invited to join the dances. I’m sure you’ll make many new friends and
have a wonderful time here.
I am looking forward to seeing you soon.
Yours,
Li Hua


文章评论

    共有条评论来说两句吧...

    用户名:

    验证码:






推荐资讯
最后更新
热门点击
全国成人高考
  • 北京成人高考
  • 上海成人高考
  • 天津成人高考
  • 河北成人高考
  • 山西成人高考
  • 山东成人高考
  • 河南成人高考
  • 黑龙江成人高考
  • 吉林成人高考
  • 湖北成人高考
  • 辽宁成人高考
  • 湖南成人高考
  • 安徽成人高考
  • 浙江成人高考
  • 江西成人高考
  • 江苏成人高考
  • 内蒙古成人高考
  • 重庆成人高考
  • 甘肃成人高考
  • 陕西成人高考
  • 云南成人高考
  • 宁夏成人高考
  • 贵州成人高考
  • 四川成人高考
  • 西藏成人高考
  • 青海成人高考
  • 新疆成人高考
  • 广西成人高考
  • 广东成人高考
  • 福建成人高考
  • 海南成人高考
  • 联系方式
  • 电子邮箱;daxuejiaoyu@qq.com
  • 商务合作;15307718471(韦老师)
  • 咨询热线;15977755775
  • 成人高考 | 教育资讯 | 成考报考 | 成考备考 | 网络教育 | 成考报名
  • 版权所有:广西达学教育咨询有限公司 GUANGXI DAXUE EDU 备案号:桂ICP备17005066号-6
  • 广西南宁市西乡塘区大学东路164-3号大学公园里三期G单元成人教育服务中心
  • 声明:本站部分文章来源于网络整理,仅共民间网友学习交流,不作为官方版本,不宣传,不招生,如无意侵害到您的权益,请联系我们删除!
  • www.chengrengaokao.top  Mailto:daxuejiaoyu@qq.com